M-ce |
Nr |
Tytuł |
Nazwisko Imię |
R. FIDE |
Ranking |
Klub |
Pkt. |
MBch. |
Bch. |
Wins |
vs+ |
1 |
1 |
I |
Ogłaza, Oskar |
1849 |
2000 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
7.0 |
21.00 |
29.50 |
7 |
13;8;6;7;2;4;5; |
2 |
3 |
III |
Trybuś, Daniel |
1402 |
1600 |
KSz Zefir Boguszowice |
5.0 |
18.00 |
24.50 |
5 |
19;23;12;13;2; |
3 |
6 |
II |
Lichorad, Mateusz |
1305 |
1800 |
SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry |
5.0 |
17.50 |
24.50 |
5 |
18;11;20;9;14; |
4 |
5 |
II |
Panek, Bartosz |
1312 |
1800 |
UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy |
4.5 |
21.00 |
31.50 |
4 |
17;12;8;6; |
5 |
4 |
III |
Bogusz, Alan |
1328 |
1600 |
PSSz Pszczyna |
4.5 |
20.50 |
29.50 |
4 |
16;14;11;3; |
6 |
7 |
III |
Oleksy, Krzysztof |
1226 |
1600 |
MUKS SMERFY Rybnik |
4.5 |
20.50 |
29.50 |
3 |
19;15;10; |
7 |
2 |
II |
Koszewski, Daniel |
1432 |
1800 |
KSz HETMAN Katowice |
4.0 |
22.00 |
31.50 |
3 |
22;9;5; |
8 |
14 |
III |
Pisarek, Jan |
0 |
1600 |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
4.0 |
20.00 |
28.00 |
3 |
10;23;12; |
9 |
9 |
II |
Haładus, Adam |
0 |
1800 |
ChTS Chorzów |
4.0 |
19.50 |
27.00 |
4 |
21;4;8;17; |
10 |
12 |
III |
Czernecki, Andrzej |
0 |
1600 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
4.0 |
17.50 |
24.50 |
4 |
24;22;20;9; |
11 |
10 |
III |
Skorupka, Marcin |
0 |
1600 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
4.0 |
14.00 |
20.50 |
4 |
19;21;20;23; |
12 |
8 |
III |
Wieczorek, Karol |
1088 |
1600 |
AKS Mikołów |
3.5 |
17.00 |
26.00 |
3 |
20;16;11; |
13 |
15 |
III |
Kocaj, Łukasz |
0 |
1600 |
KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice |
3.5 |
17.00 |
24.50 |
3 |
3;24;21; |
14 |
13 |
III |
Czaja, Adrian |
0 |
1600 |
LZS Goniec Kluczbork |
3.5 |
16.50 |
25.50 |
3 |
24;22;11; |
15 |
17 |
IV |
Przyszlak, Krzysztof |
0 |
1400 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
3.5 |
13.00 |
17.50 |
3 |
18;16;22; |
16 |
11 |
III |
Sikora, Jakub |
0 |
1600 |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
3.0 |
18.00 |
25.00 |
3 |
23;15;19; |
17 |
23 |
V |
Pochopin, Antoni |
0 |
1200 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
3.0 |
16.50 |
21.50 |
3 |
18;16;15; |
18 |
22 |
IV |
Stypka, Sebastian |
0 |
1400 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
2.5 |
17.50 |
21.50 |
2 |
10;18; |
19 |
24 |
|
Marynowicz, Bartosz |
0 |
1000 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
2.5 |
15.00 |
21.00 |
2 |
19;20; |
20 |
21 |
IV |
Hanulok, Piotr |
0 |
1400 |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
2.5 |
14.50 |
18.50 |
2 |
18;24; |
21 |
20 |
IV |
Misiak, Łukasz |
0 |
1400 |
UKS Rodło Opole |
2.0 |
18.50 |
26.00 |
2 |
13;17; |
22 |
19 |
IV |
Rabus, Wiktor |
0 |
1400 |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
2.0 |
16.00 |
21.00 |
2 |
18;16; |
23 |
16 |
III |
Gorzołka, Mateusz |
0 |
1600 |
SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE |
2.0 |
14.50 |
19.00 |
2 |
21;18; |
24 |
18 |
IV |
Płocica, Jan |
0 |
1400 |
KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice |
0.0 |
13.50 |
20.50 |
0 |
|