Zostań Szachowym Mistrzem 2015 - II turniej - grupa C, D
Grupa C
M
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Klub / Szkoła
|
I Turniej
|
II Turniej
|
III Turniej
|
Pkt.
|
||||||
M
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
M
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
M
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
||||
1
|
Bialik Nikodem
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
1
|
6.0
|
21.0
|
1
|
6.0
|
21.0
|
|
|
|
42.0
|
2
|
Chrobot Patrycja
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
4
|
5.0
|
17.0
|
2
|
5.5
|
19.5
|
|
|
|
36.5
|
3
|
Grcek Tomas
|
Mesto Albrechtice (Czechy)
|
3
|
5.5
|
18.5
|
5
|
4.5
|
15.5
|
|
|
|
34.0
|
4
|
Kohut Pavel
|
Mesto Albrechtice (Czechy)
|
6
|
4.5
|
14.5
|
4
|
5.0
|
17.0
|
|
|
|
31.5
|
5
|
Andel Vitek
|
Krnov (Czechy)
|
2
|
6.0
|
20.0
|
10
|
3.5
|
9.5
|
|
|
|
29.5
|
6
|
Tosenovsky Adam
|
Krnov (Czechy)
|
5
|
4.5
|
15.5
|
8
|
4.0
|
12.0
|
|
|
|
27.5
|
7
|
Raptis Janis
|
Mesto Albrechtice (Czechy)
|
8
|
4.0
|
12.0
|
9
|
4.0
|
11.0
|
|
|
|
23.0
|
8
|
Zbranek Vojta
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
10
|
4.0
|
10.0
|
7
|
4.0
|
13.0
|
|
|
|
23.0
|
9
|
Szcześniak Julian |
Społem Opole
|
7
|
4.0
|
13.0
|
13
|
3.0
|
6.0
|
|
|
|
19.0
|
10
|
Grubiak Karol
|
Gekon Nysa
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
3
|
5.0
|
18.0
|
|
|
|
18.0
|
11
|
Kocierz Paweł
|
Gekon Nysa
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
6
|
4.5
|
14.5
|
|
|
|
14.5
|
12
|
Ster Emilia
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
9
|
4.0
|
11.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
11.0
|
13
|
Psotka Oldrich
|
Mikulowice (Czechy)
|
15
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
15
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
|
|
10.0
|
14
|
Szwec Konrad
|
Gekon Nysa
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
11
|
3.5
|
8.5
|
|
|
|
8.5
|
15
|
Kossakowski Marek |
Opole
|
11
|
3.5
|
8.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
8.5
|
16
|
Vaculik Alex
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
14
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
19
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
|
|
8.0
|
17
|
Bobowska Martyna
|
SP Szybowice
|
16
|
3.0
|
4.0
|
17
|
2.5
|
3.5
|
|
|
|
7.5
|
18
|
Poliak Darian
|
TJ Spartak Prerov
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12
|
3.5
|
7.5
|
|
|
|
7.5
|
19
|
Brzana Szymon
|
LZS Goniec Kluczbork
|
12
|
3.0
|
7.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
7.0
|
20
|
Zeman Stepan
|
Mikulowice (Czechy)
|
13
|
3.0
|
6.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
6.0
|
21
|
Opałka Jakub
|
Gekon Nysa
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
14
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
|
|
5.0
|
22
|
Valicek Martin
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16
|
3.0
|
4.0
|
|
|
|
4.0
|
23
|
Skubańska Magdalena |
SP Szybowice
|
17
|
3.0
|
4.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
4.0
|
24
|
Gvizdova Michala
|
Mikulowice (Czechy)
|
19
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
20
|
0.0
|
1.0
|
|
|
|
4.0
|
25
|
Maracek Pavel
|
Mikulowice (Czechy)
|
18
|
2.5
|
3.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
3.5
|
26
|
Cernik Matias
|
Mesto Albrechtice (Czechy)
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
18
|
2.5
|
3.5
|
|
|
|
3.5
|
27
|
Zakrzewska Anastazja |
SP Szybowice
|
20
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
3.0
|
28
|
Urban Samuel
|
Krnov (Czechy)
|
21
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
2.5
|
Grupa D
M
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Klub / Szkoła
|
I Turniej
|
II Turniej
|
III Turniej
|
Pkt.
|
||||||
M
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
M
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
M
|
Wynik
|
Pkt.
|
||||
1
|
Tustanowski Mateusz |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
2
|
5.5
|
19.5
|
3
|
6.0
|
19.0
|
|
|
|
38.5
|
2
|
Chytil Petr
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
4
|
5.0
|
17.0
|
1
|
6.0
|
21.0
|
|
|
|
38.0
|
3
|
Louzil Filip
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
1
|
5.5
|
20.5
|
4
|
4.0
|
16.0
|
|
|
|
36.5
|
4
|
Gresak Ivo
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
3
|
5.5
|
18.5
|
7
|
4.0
|
13.0
|
|
|
|
31.5
|
5
|
Gajewski Konrad
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
6
|
4.0
|
14.0
|
6
|
4.0
|
14.0
|
|
|
|
28.0
|
6
|
Weselak Adrian
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
5
|
4.0
|
15.0
|
8
|
4.0
|
12.0
|
|
|
|
27.0
|
7
|
Bednarowicz Michał |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
9
|
3.5
|
10.5
|
9
|
3.5
|
10.5
|
|
|
|
21.0
|
8
|
Dendewicz Stanisław |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
7
|
4.0
|
13.0
|
11
|
3.0
|
8.0
|
|
|
|
21.0
|
9
|
Kalmuk Krzysztof
|
KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
2
|
6.0
|
20.0
|
|
|
|
20.0
|
10
|
Chojnacka Sandra
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
8
|
4.0
|
12.0
|
12
|
3.0
|
7.0
|
|
|
|
19.0
|
11
|
Domagała Jakub
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
|
4.0
|
15.0
|
|
|
|
15.0
|
12
|
Szlufik Patryk
|
PG Łambinowice
|
10
|
3.0
|
9.0
|
15
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
|
|
14.0
|
13
|
Poljak Marian
|
Tj Sparta Prerov
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
10
|
3.5
|
9.5
|
|
|
|
9.5
|
14
|
Radlek Natalia
|
PG Łambinowice
|
13
|
1.0
|
4.0
|
14
|
3.0
|
5.0
|
|
|
|
9.0
|
15
|
Kałwa Zofia
|
PG Łambinowice
|
12
|
2.0
|
6.0
|
17
|
1.0
|
2.0
|
|
|
|
8.0
|
16
|
Furyk Angelika
|
PG Łambinowice
|
11
|
2.0
|
7.0
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
|
|
7.0
|
17
|
Radlak Paweł
|
PG Łambinowice
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
13
|
3.0
|
6.0
|
|
|
|
6.0
|
18
|
Białas Jakub
|
PG Łambinowice
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
16
|
2.0
|
3.0
|
|
|
|
3.0
|