45-064 Opole ul. Damrota 6

Konto: Bank PKO BP O/Opole nr 22 1020 3668 0000 5802 0153 3140      NIP: 754-288-70-61      REGON: 160072320



XIV Memoriał profesora Kazimierza Boruty



M-ce Nr Tytuł Nazwisko Imię R. FIDE Ranking Pkt. MBch. Bch. Wins Prog.
1 1 II+ Góreczny, Tomasz R 1617 1900 7,0 26,00 32,00 7 28,0
2 5 I Skiba, Aleksandra R 1269 1800 6,0 22,50 32,50 6 26,0
3 6 II Jurkowska, Magdalena 1258 1600 6,0 20,50 30,50 6 24,0
4 2 III Moska, Piotr R 1610 1600 5,0 25,00 35,00 5 24,0
5 3 I Sowa, Wiktoria R 1320 1800 5,0 22,00 30,50 5 21,0
6 7 III Skorupka, Marcin 1249 1600 5,0 20,50 30,50 5 20,0
7 14 III Burzyńska, Zuzanna 0 1400 5,0 20,00 27,00 5 20,0
8 13 III Miarecka, Natalia 0 1400 5,0 19,50 27,50 5 21,0
9 12 III Sydor, Piotr 0 1600 5,0 19,00 28,00 5 19,0
10 9 III Marynowicz, Bartosz 0 1600 5,0 18,50 25,50 5 20,0
11 11 III Kowal, Kamil 0 1600 4,5 19,50 28,50 4 20,5
12 42   Kosowski, Wojciech 0 1000 4,0 21,50 29,50 4 18,0
13 23 V Wołodko, Oskar 0 1200 4,0 21,00 29,50 4 18,0
14 19 IV Czerwiński, Michał 0 1400 4,0 20,50 28,50 4 19,0
15 21 IV Marszałek, Dariusz 0 1400 4,0 20,00 28,50 4 16,0
16 37   Wilgosz, Jan 0 1000 4,0 20,00 28,00 4 14,0
17 16 IV Kwaśnik, Krzysztof 0 1400 4,0 19,50 25,50 4 18,0
18 10 III Moska, Jędrzej 0 1600 4,0 18,50 26,00 4 17,0
19 25 V Kowal, Kacper 0 1200 4,0 18,00 25,00 4 16,0
20 17 IV Janas, Igor 0 1400 4,0 17,50 26,50 4 16,0
21 15 III Komornicka, Nela 0 1400 4,0 17,50 25,50 4 15,0
22 20 IV Szatanik, Jakub 0 1400 4,0 17,50 24,50 4 15,0
23 46   Wilgosz, Szczepan 0 1000 4,0 17,00 23,50 4 15,0
24 30   Kogut, Piotr 0 1000 4,0 16,00 24,00 4 13,0
25 4 II+ Chrobot, Patrycja R 1273 1700 3,5 21,50 30,50 3 18,5
26 41   Kogut, Michał 0 1000 3,0 20,00 28,00 3 15,0
27 40   Flakowski, Ksawery 0 1000 3,0 18,00 25,00 3 12,0
28 8 III Piróg, Mikołaj 1108 1600 3,0 18,00 24,50 3 14,0
29 24 V Piotrowski, Alex 0 1200 3,0 17,50 24,50 3 14,0
30 36   Nawrocki, Sebastian 0 1000 3,0 17,00 23,50 3 9,0
31 49   Kolus, Krzysztof 0 1000 3,0 16,50 23,50 3 12,0
32 27   Sendziuk, Maja 0 1000 3,0 15,50 22,50 3 9,0
33 32   Sendziuk, Małgorzata 0 1000 3,0 15,00 22,00 3 11,0
34 22 V Skupin, Bartek 0 1200 3,0 15,00 20,00 3 12,0
35 18 IV Warzycha, Daniel 0 1400 3,0 14,50 22,50 3 10,0
36 31   Żytecki, Szymon 0 1000 3,0 14,00 21,00 3 8,0
37 29   Selak, Franciszek 0 1000 3,0 14,00 20,00 3 11,0
38 43   Kowal, Karol 0 1000 3,0 13,00 17,00 3 9,0
39 35   Andruchowicz,Maciej 0 1000 2,5 16,00 23,00 2 11,0
40 47   Palacz, Maciej 0 1000 2,5 14,50 20,00 2 10,0
41 48   Godlewski, Michał 0 1000 2,5 13,50 19,00 2 10,5
42 45   Andruchowicz, Mikołaj 0 1000 2,0 16,00 22,00 2 8,0
43 33   Drabiński, Mateusz 0 1000 2,0 14,50 19,50 2 8,0
44 44   Zacharewicz, Bartosz 0 1000 2,0 14,00 18,00 2 5,0
45 39   Sendziuk, Natalia 0 1000 2,0 12,00 18,00 1 6,5
46 34   Wilgosz, Patryk 0 1000 2,0 12,00 17,00 2 5,0
47 50   Wereszczyński, Mateusz 0 1000 2,0 11,50 15,50 2 5,0
48 28   Kowal, Konrad 0 1000 1,5 14,00 19,00 1 7,0
49 38   Szyluk, Patrycja 0 1000 1,0 14,00 19,00 1 6,0
50 26   Szyluk, Mikołaj 0 1000 0,0 10,50 18,50 0 0,0