IX Międzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Góra Św. Anny
Open A
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Wins | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IM | HNYDIUK, Aleksander | 2341 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 8.0 | 49.00 | 59.50 | 7 | 42.5 |
2 | GM | KOVALEV, Vladislav | 2558 | Białoruś | 7.0 | 49.50 | 62.00 | 4 | 41.0 |
3 | GM | KISLINSKY, Alexey | 2475 | Czechy | 7.0 | 45.50 | 57.50 | 5 | 39.0 |
4 | GM | STUPAK, Kirill | 2537 | Białoruś | 7.0 | 45.50 | 57.50 | 5 | 38.5 |
5 | IM | DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr | 2430 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 6.5 | 43.50 | 54.00 | 5 | 34.5 |
6 | IM | GAJEK, Radosław | 2432 | UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz | 6.0 | 49.00 | 61.00 | 4 | 39.0 |
7 | GM | KOVCHAN, Alexander | 2596 | Ukraina | 6.0 | 48.00 | 60.00 | 4 | 37.0 |
8 | FM | GRELA, Kacper | 2283 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 6.0 | 41.50 | 52.00 | 5 | 33.0 |
9 | k | ŚMIESZEK, Wojciech | 2109 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 6.0 | 37.00 | 47.00 | 5 | 28.5 |
10 | IM | KANTANS, Toms | 2513 | Łotwa - WKS Kopernik | 5.5 | 44.00 | 56.50 | 4 | 33.0 |
11 | m | KOCHEEV, Aleksandr | 2360 | Białoruś | 5.5 | 42.50 | 55.00 | 3 | 33.0 |
12 | CM | TECLAF, Paweł | 2170 | KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy | 5.5 | 40.50 | 51.00 | 2 | 28.0 |
13 | k | LIZAK, Jakub | 2247 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 5.5 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 3 | 25.5 |
14 | k | ŻYŁKA, Stanisław | 2080 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 5.0 | 46.00 | 57.00 | 3 | 30.5 |
15 | FM | LICZNERSKI, Łukasz | 2308 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin | 5.0 | 37.50 | 46.00 | 4 | 28.0 |
16 | k | KANICKI, Krzysztof | 2178 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.5 | 44.50 | 55.00 | 4 | 28.5 |
17 | k | KOSAKOWSKI, Jakub | 2253 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 4.5 | 43.00 | 54.00 | 4 | 29.5 |
18 | k | PIOTROWSKI, Przemysław | 2205 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.5 | 37.50 | 45.00 | 3 | 23.0 |
19 | I++ | PRACZUKOWSKI, Stanisław | 2003 | KS LAURA Chylice | 4.5 | 37.00 | 45.50 | 2 | 23.0 |
20 | I+ | CZOPOR, Maciej | 1906 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 4.5 | 35.50 | 44.00 | 2 | 22.5 |
21 | k | KOWALSKI, Igor | 2121 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 4.5 | 34.50 | 43.00 | 2 | 22.5 |
22 | k | KALINOWSKA, Zuzanna | 1854 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 4.0 | 38.00 | 45.50 | 2 | 22.0 |
23 | k | SMAL, Tobiasz | 2006 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 4.0 | 35.50 | 43.00 | 2 | 23.0 |
24 | k | KOKOSZCZYŃSKI, Jan | 2121 | KS LAURA Chylice | 4.0 | 34.00 | 42.50 | 2 | 17.0 |
25 | I++ | DOMAŃSKI, Łukasz | 1975 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.5 | 34.00 | 43.50 | 3 | 19.5 |
26 | I | KORPALSKI, Maciej | 1901 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 3.0 | 32.50 | 40.00 | 2 | 14.5 |
27 | I+ | CHMIEL, Piotr | 1914 | LZS Victoria Chróścice | 3.0 | 31.00 | 39.00 | 2 | 12.0 |
28 | I++ | KOWALCZYK, Paweł | 2371 | Wieża Pęgów | 2.5 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 2 | 21.0 |
29 | I | JANOCHA, Jan | 1744 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2.0 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 0 | 11.5 |
30 | k+ | WIŚNIEWSKI, Michał | 2290 | UKS Rodło Opole | 1.5 | 38.00 | 47.50 | 1 | 14.5 |
Open B
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Wins | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I+ | TUSTANOWSKI, Mateusz | 1938 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 8.0 | 48.00 | 60.50 | 7 | 45.0 |
2 | I+ | ŻOCHOWSKI, Janusz | 1937 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 8.0 | 45.00 | 56.50 | 7 | 44.0 |
3 | I | SAWCZUK, Czesław | 1710 | Wrocław | 7.5 | 49.00 | 59.50 | 6 | 41.5 |
4 | I++ | MOŚCICKA, Pola | 1790 | KS LAURA Chylice | 7.5 | 46.50 | 58.50 | 5 | 40.5 |
5 | II+ | KLUCZNIK, Andre | 1832 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 7.5 | 41.00 | 50.00 | 7 | 38.5 |
6 | WCM | DMOCHOWSKA, Agnieszka | 1956 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 7.0 | 50.50 | 63.50 | 7 | 43.0 |
7 | I | KAMIŃSKI, Jan | 1730 | Warszawa | 7.0 | 42.50 | 52.00 | 6 | 37.5 |
8 | I | CYRA, Dariusz | 1815 | Warszawa | 6.5 | 44.50 | 55.50 | 6 | 36.0 |
9 | I++ | BARTOSZEWICZ, Marcin | 1959 | Augustów | 6.5 | 44.00 | 55.50 | 5 | 31.0 |
10 | I | BROŻYNA, Mateusz | 1741 | MAT Myślenice | 6.5 | 40.50 | 49.50 | 5 | 34.0 |
11 | I+ | GARBOWSKI, Jakub | 1945 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 6.0 | 52.50 | 65.50 | 5 | 44.0 |
12 | I++ | MILANOWSKI, Jan | 1898 | SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE | 6.0 | 49.50 | 62.00 | 5 | 39.5 |
13 | k | ŁADA, Ireneusz | 1835 | Redlice | 6.0 | 47.50 | 59.00 | 6 | 38.0 |
14 | I++ | KARYKOWSKA, Anna | 1866 | KSz Miedź Legnica | 6.0 | 45.00 | 57.00 | 6 | 34.0 |
15 | k | CZAPLEWSKA, Klara | 1903 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska | 6.0 | 44.50 | 56.00 | 4 | 35.0 |
16 | I | KRAWIECKI, Stanisław | 1927 | UKS Łady Raszyn | 6.0 | 44.00 | 55.00 | 5 | 31.5 |
17 | I | KAMIŃSKI, Maciej | 1722 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 6.0 | 43.50 | 54.50 | 5 | 33.0 |
18 | I | WOJKOWSKI, Mariusz | 1675 | Gliwice | 6.0 | 42.00 | 51.50 | 5 | 30.5 |
19 | II+ | KWAŚNIAK, Kacper | 1493 | KSz Pod Wieżą Szczecin | 6.0 | 36.50 | 45.00 | 6 | 25.0 |
20 | I+ | KORCZ, Daniel | 1719 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 5.5 | 50.00 | 61.50 | 4 | 38.5 |
21 | I | KAWALER, Adam | 1651 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 5.5 | 44.50 | 54.50 | 5 | 32.5 |
22 | I | PYTEL, Maciej | 1806 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 5.5 | 44.00 | 55.50 | 5 | 33.5 |
23 | I | MOCNY, Tomasz | 1877 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 5.5 | 42.00 | 52.50 | 5 | 25.5 |
24 | II+ | NOREK, Bartosz | 1703 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 5.5 | 41.50 | 50.50 | 4 | 30.0 |
25 | I | KOZACZUK, Witold | 1794 | TMS "Roszada" Gliwice | 5.5 | 41.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 29.5 |
26 | I | MAJOCHA, Piotr | 1741 | UKS Giecek Radków | 5.5 | 40.00 | 52.00 | 5 | 29.0 |
27 | I | JANKOWSKI, Aleksander | 1740 | WKSz HETMAN | 5.5 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 4 | 27.5 |
28 | I+ | PNIACZEK, Marek | 1900 | OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów | 5.0 | 49.00 | 60.50 | 3 | 37.0 |
29 | II | KAWAŁKO, Adam | 1669 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 5.0 | 48.00 | 59.50 | 4 | 33.5 |
30 | I | GUCA, Krzysztof | 1839 | Częstochowa | 5.0 | 46.50 | 59.00 | 4 | 35.0 |
31 | I+ | KRZYWNICKA, Maria | 1586 | KSz Gryf Szczecin | 5.0 | 43.00 | 52.50 | 5 | 30.0 |
32 | I | WIKAR, Martyna | 1552 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 5.0 | 42.50 | 53.00 | 3 | 26.0 |
33 | I+ | RYCHLIK, Bogdan | 1689 | PUKS Fides Węgrów | 5.0 | 42.00 | 50.50 | 5 | 31.0 |
34 | II+ | MUSIAŁA, Jakub | 1574 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 5.0 | 41.50 | 53.00 | 3 | 28.0 |
35 | I | HRYŃ, Aleksandra | 1469 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 5.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 3 | 24.0 |
36 | I | HRYŃ, Zofia | 1628 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 4.5 | 37.50 | 48.50 | 3 | 25.0 |
37 | II | CHARCZENKO, Dominik | 1506 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.5 | 37.50 | 45.50 | 3 | 24.0 |
38 | k | SOŁEK, Zenon | 1888 | Katowice | 4.5 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 4 | 24.5 |
39 | II | CZERNECKI, Andrzej | 1469 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 35.00 | 43.50 | 4 | 19.5 |
40 | II | MAZUREK, Bartosz | 1404 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 4.5 | 34.00 | 42.50 | 3 | 20.0 |
41 | II | CELEBIAS, Filip | 1327 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 4.5 | 33.50 | 42.50 | 4 | 21.5 |
42 | I | PYZIO, Amelia | 1677 | OLIMPIJCZYK Chrzanów | 4.5 | 32.00 | 38.50 | 4 | 18.5 |
43 | I | PAŹDZIOR, Michał | 1680 | Rybnik | 4.0 | 43.00 | 54.00 | 4 | 29.0 |
44 | II+ | TRZASKOWSKA, Hanna | 1327 | WMZSzach | 4.0 | 42.50 | 52.50 | 2 | 24.0 |
45 | II | MIGDZIŃSKI, Krzysztof | 1235 | WKS Kopernik Wrocław | 4.0 | 41.50 | 53.50 | 3 | 22.0 |
46 | II | HASTEROK, Mateusz | 1594 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 41.50 | 50.00 | 4 | 24.0 |
47 | III | KOLENDER, Adam | 1322 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 36.50 | 45.50 | 4 | 22.0 |
48 | II+ | BACKIEL, Hubert | 1247 | MDK Białystok | 4.0 | 35.50 | 44.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
49 | I | NOWAK, Adam | 1588 | Piotrków Trybunalski | 4.0 | 33.50 | 40.00 | 4 | 22.0 |
50 | II | WIECZOREK, Mikołaj | 1217 | ARKAMA Świat Szachów | 4.0 | 32.50 | 41.00 | 2 | 16.5 |
51 | III | ZELMANOWICZ, Jacek | 0 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 30.00 | 37.00 | 2 | 18.0 |
52 | II | MEERS, Hubert | 1607 | UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów | 3.5 | 38.50 | 49.00 | 3 | 23.0 |
53 | III | KOLENDER, Marek | 0 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.5 | 36.00 | 45.50 | 1 | 20.5 |
54 | II | JANKOWSKI, Andrzej | 1220 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.5 | 34.50 | 43.50 | 2 | 17.0 |
55 | II | JĘDRZEJKO, Martyna | 1369 | GCKiS Kobierzyce | 3.5 | 34.50 | 41.50 | 2 | 17.5 |
56 | II | KARAMUCKI, Henryk | 1400 | Polkowice | 3.5 | 31.00 | 39.00 | 2 | 15.0 |
57 | III | KUBICZ, Jakub | 1336 | WKSz Hetman Wałbrzych | 3.5 | 29.00 | 35.00 | 3 | 13.5 |
58 | I | TRUSZ, Julia | 1597 | UKS Rodło Opole | 3.0 | 38.00 | 46.50 | 3 | 21.0 |
59 | II | BEDNARCZYK, Mateusz | 1177 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 3.0 | 35.50 | 45.50 | 1 | 15.5 |
60 | III | HASTEROK, Łukasz | 1249 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 30.50 | 37.50 | 1 | 12.0 |
61 | II | KIECA, Aleksandra | 1169 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2.5 | 32.00 | 38.00 | 2 | 13.5 |
62 | I | PIETRUCHA, Jarosław | 1841 | IKSZ TĘCZA Tarnowskie Góry | 2.0 | 37.00 | 46.00 | 1 | 16.0 |
63 | III | MARYNOWICZ, Bartosz | 0 | UKS Rodło Opole | 1.0 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 0 | 8.0 |