Mistrzostwa Opolszczyzny Juniorów w szachach na rok 2011
Grupa D10 i C10
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | IV | Joniak, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | 5.0 | 9.00 | 15.50 | 5 | 15.0 |
2 | 4 | IV | Bialik, Nikodem | 0 | 1400 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 12.50 | 4 | 11.0 |
3 | 1 | III | Grzywa, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | 3.0 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
4 | 7 | V | Hasterok, Łukasz | 0 | 1200 | 3.0 | 8.50 | 12.00 | 1 | 9.5 |
5 | 8 | V | Krajewski, Jakub | 0 | 1200 | 3.0 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 2 | 9.5 |
6 | 3 | IV | Ptaszek, Miłosz | 0 | 1400 | 3.0 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 2 | 9.0 |
7 | 10 | Jurkowska, Magdalena | 0 | 1000 | 3.0 | 7.00 | 12.50 | 2 | 7.0 | |
8 | 6 | IV | Karleszko, Emilia | 0 | 1250 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 11.00 | 2 | 7.0 |
9 | 11 | Łysiak, Monika | 0 | 1000 | 2.0 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1 | 6.0 | |
10 | 2 | III | Chrobot, Patrycja | 0 | 1400 | 1.0 | 8.00 | 11.50 | 0 | 2.0 |
11 | 9 | Ganczarek, Antoni | 0 | 1000 | 1.0 | 6.00 | 10.50 | 0 | 3.0 |
Grupa D12
Nr |
Nazwisko Imię |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt. |
M-ce |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 3,0 | II | |
2 |
Żurawska Martyna | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | III | |
3 |
Trusz Julia | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | I | |
4 |
Myśliwiec Alicja | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | IV | |
5 |
Gajewska Karolina | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | V |
Grupa C12
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | II | Szmer, Aleksander | 1621 | 1800 | 4.5 | 9.50 | 17.00 | 4 | 13.5 |
2 | 2 | II | Pułtorak, Jan | 1557 | 1800 | 4.5 | 9.00 | 16.50 | 4 | 13.5 |
3 | 7 | IV | Werner, Oskar | 0 | 1400 | 3.5 | 5.50 | 10.50 | 3 | 8.0 |
4 | 4 | III | Racławicki, Kacper | 1472 | 1600 | 3.0 | 9.00 | 15.00 | 3 | 10.0 |
5 | 3 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | 1492 | 1800 | 3.0 | 8.50 | 13.50 | 3 | 12.0 |
6 | 5 | III | Góreczny, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | 3.0 | 6.50 | 11.50 | 3 | 9.0 |
7 | 8 | IV | Erbert, Przemysław | 0 | 1400 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 3 | 8.0 |
8 | 6 | III | Kraik, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | 2.5 | 7.50 | 12.50 | 2 | 9.0 |
9 | 9 | IV | Sikorski, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | 2.0 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 1 | 5.0 |
10 | 12 | V | Świerk, Miłosz | 0 | 1200 | 2.0 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1 | 6.0 |
11 | 10 | IV | Maciborko, Filip | 0 | 1400 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1 | 3.0 |
12 | 11 | IV | Dylak, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | 1.0 | 7.50 | 11.50 | 0 | 3.0 |
13 | 13 | Chodor, Dominik | 0 | 1000 | 1.0 | 7.50 | 11.00 | 0 | 5.0 |
Grupa D14 i C14
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | I | Kopica, Paulina | 1567 | 1800 | 4.0 | 9.00 | 13.50 | 4 | 14.0 |
2 | 1 | II+ | Wisniewski, Michal | 1734 | 1800 | 4.0 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 4 | 11.0 |
3 | 7 | II | Rydzak, Ludwik | 0 | 1800 | 4.0 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 4 | 10.0 |
4 | 2 | II | Klimek, Piotr | 1680 | 1800 | 3.0 | 11.00 | 17.00 | 3 | 12.0 |
5 | 8 | III | Hasterok, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | 3.0 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 2 | 6.0 |
6 | 3 | I | Karleszko, Karolina | 1600 | 1800 | 3.0 | 7.00 | 12.50 | 3 | 10.0 |
7 | 5 | III | Stark, Łukasz | 1540 | 1600 | 2.0 | 7.00 | 12.50 | 2 | 7.0 |
8 | 6 | II | Werner, Olaf | 0 | 1800 | 2.0 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 1 | 5.0 |
9 | 11 | IV | Żelowska, Łucja | 0 | 1250 | 2.0 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1 | 6.0 |
10 | 10 | III | Rajski, Adam | 0 | 1600 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 10.50 | 1 | 6.0 |
11 | 9 | III | Zawadka, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | 1.0 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 0 | 3.0 |
Grupa D16 i D18
Nr |
Nazwisko Imię |
Grupa |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt. |
M-ce |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pilarska Monika | D18 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | III | |
2 |
Gudełajtis Anna | D16 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 4,0 | I | |
3 |
Neuman Anna | D16 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | III | |
4 |
Matkowska Natalia | D16 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | II | |
5 |
Lissok Martina | D18 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | II | |
6 |
Szybka Magdalena | D18 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | 5,0 | I |
Grupa C16 i C18
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | II | Jachym, Adam | 1881 | 1800 | 4.5 | 10.00 | 16.50 | 4 | 14.0 |
2 | 3 | II | Kalmuk, Krzysztof | 1815 | 1800 | 4.0 | 8.00 | 14.00 | 3 | 13.5 |
3 | 2 | II+ | Klimek, Marcin | 1849 | 1800 | 3.5 | 10.00 | 17.00 | 3 | 11.5 |
4 | 8 | II | Kropiwnicki, Adam | 0 | 1800 | 3.5 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 3 | 8.0 |
5 | 4 | II+ | Filipowicz, Adam | 1778 | 1800 | 3.0 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 3 | 9.0 |
6 | 9 | II | Wróbel, Kamil | 0 | 1800 | 3.0 | 6.00 | 10.50 | 3 | 7.0 |
7 | 7 | II | Kiryczuk, Artur | 1444 | 1800 | 2.5 | 9.50 | 15.50 | 2 | 9.0 |
8 | 5 | III | Skolarczyk, Maciej | 1571 | 1600 | 2.5 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 2 | 8.5 |
9 | 6 | III | Ochenduszko, Bartosz | 1473 | 1600 | 2.0 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 2 | 8.0 |
10 | 11 | III | Hamryszak, Mirosław | 0 | 1600 | 2.0 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 2 | 5.0 |
11 | 10 | III | Klos, Sebastian | 0 | 1600 | 1.5 | 9.00 | 13.50 | 1 | 5.5 |
12 | 14 | Waliczek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | 1.5 | 5.50 | 9.00 | 1 | 3.5 | |
13 | 12 | IV | Konarski, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | 1.0 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 0 | 1.5 |
14 | 13 | IV | Kamiński, Arkadiusz | 0 | 1400 | 0.5 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 0 | 1.0 |