Categories: wyniki-2014 Date: 08.03.2014 Title: Zostań Szachowym Mistrzem - 2
Niemysłowice
Grupa A
M
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Szkoła/klub
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
Pkt
|
M
|
Ogółem
|
1
|
Bochenek Ryszard
|
Gekon Nysa
|
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
6,0
|
I
|
21,0
|
2
|
Sydor Piotr
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
0,0
|
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
5,0
|
II
|
19,0
|
3
|
Zbozinek Ondei
|
TJ Zlate Hory
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
VII
|
9,5
|
4
|
Kotliński Wojciech
|
SP Szybowice
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
1,0
|
|
1,0
|
0,0
|
1,0
|
3,0
|
IV
|
15,0
|
5
|
Fiurasek Jakub
|
TJ Zlate Hory
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
1,0
|
0,0
|
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
1,0
|
VI
|
11,0
|
6
|
Gudełajtis Tomasz
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
|
1,0
|
4,0
|
III
|
17,0
|
7
|
Pirek Adam
|
TJ Ceska Ves
|
0,0
|
0,0
|
0,5
|
0,0
|
1,0
|
0,0
|
|
1,5
|
V
|
12,5
|
Grupa B
M
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Szkoła
|
PKt
|
Ogółem
|
1
|
Raptis Janis
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
6,5
|
21,5
|
2
|
Czaja Adrian
|
LZS Goniec Kluczbork |
5,5
|
19,5
|
3
|
Kwaśnik Krzysztof |
PSP 9 Opole
|
5,5
|
18,5
|
4
|
Lagelbauer Jan
|
Gekon Nysa
|
5,5
|
17,5
|
5
|
Jaworski Bartosz
|
Gekon Nysa
|
5,0
|
16,0
|
6
|
Wawrzkowicz Mikołaj |
Gekon Nysa
|
4,5
|
14,5
|
7
|
Kopica Kamila
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
4,5
|
13,5
|
8
|
Grubiak Karol
|
PSP nr 1 Nysa
|
4,5
|
12,5
|
9
|
Cimburek Jan
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy) |
4,5
|
11,5
|
10
|
Grcek Tomas
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
4,0
|
10,0
|
11
|
Cech Petr
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
4,0
|
9,0
|
12
|
Szwec Konrad
|
Gekon Nysa
|
4,0
|
8,0
|
13
|
Slachta Jan
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
4,0
|
7,0
|
14
|
Vaculik Alex
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy) |
4,0
|
6,0
|
15
|
Ftacnik Matej
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
3,5
|
5,5
|
16
|
Panek Grzegorz
|
LZS Goniec Kluczbork |
3,5
|
4,5
|
17
|
Volouch Matej
|
ZS Mikulovice (Czechy) |
3,5
|
4,5
|
18
|
Szewczak Piotr
|
Gekon Nysa
|
3,5
|
4,5
|
19
|
Sprysak Karol
|
Gekon Nysa
|
3,0
|
4,0
|
20
|
Hund Daniel
|
Gekon Nysa
|
3,0
|
4,0
|
21
|
Piegza Karol
|
Gekon Nysa
|
3,0
|
4,0
|
22
|
Zamarsky Patryk
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
3,0
|
4,0
|
23
|
Pribyla Lukas
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
3,0
|
4,0
|
24
|
Pribyla Jakub
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
2,5
|
3,5
|
25
|
Bednarek Adam
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
2,5
|
3,5
|
26
|
Psotka Oldrich
|
ZS Mikulovice (Czechy) |
2,5
|
3,5
|
27
|
Fisar Ondrej
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
2,0
|
3,0
|
28
|
Weczerek Jan
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
2,0
|
3,0
|
29
|
Jedlicka Radek
|
TJ Zlate Hory (Czechy) |
2,0
|
3,0
|
30
|
Makowski Wiktor
|
Gekon Nysa
|
2,0
|
3,0
|
31
|
Zamarsky Lukas
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
1,0
|
2,0
|
32
|
Dlabaja Patryk
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
0,5
|
1,5
|
Grupa C
M
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Szkoła
|
PKt
|
Ogółem
|
1
|
Bialik Nikodem
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
7,0
|
22,0
|
2
|
Tosenavsky Adam
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
5,0
|
19,0
|
3
|
Busos Daniel
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
5,0
|
18,0
|
4
|
Kohut Pavel
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
5,0
|
17,0
|
5
|
Andel Vitek
|
TO Krnov (Czechy) |
4,5
|
15,5
|
6
|
Cech Denis
|
TJ Zlate Hory (Czechy) |
4,0
|
14,0
|
7
|
Gresak Ivo
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
4,0
|
13,0
|
8
|
Vesely Jiri
|
Mesto Albrechtice (Czechy) |
4,0
|
12,0
|
9
|
Zbranek Vojtech
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
3,5
|
10,5
|
10
|
Mraz Jan
|
TJ Zlate Hory (Czechy) |
3,5
|
9,5
|
11
|
Hosko Jozef
|
TJ Zlate Hory (Czechy) |
3,0
|
8,0
|
12
|
Opałka Jakub
|
Gekon Nysa
|
3,0
|
7,0
|
13
|
Kocierz Paweł
|
Gekon Nysa
|
3,0
|
6,0
|
14
|
Urban Samuel
|
TO Krnov (Czechy)
|
2,5
|
4,5
|
15
|
Kozdraś Nikola
|
PSP 1 Prudnik
|
2,5
|
4,5
|
16
|
Mrzygłocki Kacper |
PSP 1 Prudnik
|
2,5
|
3,5
|
17
|
Gvizdova Michala
|
ZS Mikulovice
|
1,0
|
2,0
|
Grupa D
M
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Szkoła
|
PKt
|
Ogółem
|
1
|
Chytil Petr
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
6,5
|
21,5
|
2
|
Kopica Paulina
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
6,0
|
20,0
|
3
|
Louzil Filip
|
TJ Ceska Ves (Czechy)
|
5,5
|
18,5
|
4
|
Tustanowski Mateusz |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
4,0
|
16,0
|
5
|
Gudełajtis Anna
|
UKS Rodło Opole
|
4,0
|
15,0
|
6
|
Hartinger Antonin |
TJ SK Libina (Czechy)
|
4,0
|
14,0
|
7
|
Gajewski Konrad
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
4,0
|
13,0
|
8
|
Chojnacka Sandra
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
3,5
|
11,5
|
9
|
Hartinger Pavel
|
TJ SK Libina (Czechy)
|
3,5
|
10,5
|
10
|
Bielecki Tomasz
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
3,0
|
9,0
|
11
|
Weselak Adrian
|
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik
|
3,0
|
8,0
|
12
|
Bachlet Vojta
|
TO Krnov (Czechy)
|
3,0
|
7,0
|
13
|
Travnicek Vita
|
TO Krnov (Czechy)
|
3,0
|
6,0
|
14
|
Dvorak Daniel
|
TO Krnov (Czechy)
|
2,0
|
4,0
|
15
|
Kopecki Franta
|
TJ SK Libina (Czechy)
|
1,0
|
3,0
|