Categories: wyniki-2016 Date: 05.07.2016 Title: Silesian Cup Pokrzywna 2016
Pokrzywna
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM | Tomczak, Jacek | 2588 | 2600 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 8.5 | 35.00 | 44.50 |
2 | I++ | Kowalczyk, Paweł | 2345 | 2100 | Wieża Pęgów | 6.0 | 35.50 | 48.00 |
3 | k | Klepek, Witold | 2100 | 2200 | PSSz Pszczyna | 6.0 | 35.00 | 45.50 |
4 | I | Pacan-Milej, Kosma | 2033 | 2000 | KSz Polonia Warszawa | 5.5 | 37.00 | 49.00 |
5 | I | Bilczewski, Kacper | 2092 | 2000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 5.5 | 34.00 | 43.50 |
6 | k | Stebel, Agata | 1791 | 2000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 5.5 | 29.50 | 37.50 |
7 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | 2254 | 2200 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 5.0 | 37.00 | 49.00 |
8 | I | Fritz, Antoni | 1820 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.0 | 32.50 | 42.00 |
9 | I | Talik, Patryk | 2022 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 33.00 | 45.00 |
10 | I++ | Kopica, Paulina | 1880 | 1900 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 31.00 | 40.50 |
11 | k | Konopacka, Martyna | 1849 | 2000 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.5 | 30.50 | 41.00 |
12 | k | Banasik, Henryk | 1918 | 2200 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 4.5 | 26.00 | 33.00 |
13 | I++ | Wikar, Martyna | 1759 | 1900 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 4.0 | 29.50 | 36.50 |
14 | I+ | Płaneta, Wojciech | 1726 | 2100 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 4.0 | 29.00 | 38.00 |
15 | I | Szmer, Aleksander | 1808 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 3.5 | 34.50 | 44.50 |
16 | k+ | Cieślak, Wiktoria | 1983 | 2100 | MKSz Rybnik | 3.5 | 27.50 | 34.00 |
17 | I | Sułkowski, Andrzej | 1783 | 2000 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 3.5 | 27.50 | 33.50 |
18 | k | Kucharska, Honorata | 1855 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik | 2.5 | 30.00 | 39.50 |
19 | I | Mocny, Tomasz | 1809 | 2000 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 2.5 | 27.00 | 34.00 |
20 | I | Starosta, Martyna | 1702 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 1.5 | 25.50 | 31.50 |
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I | Półtorak, Sebastian | 1707 | 2000 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań | 7.5 | 40.00 | 50.00 |
2 | I++ | Binkowska, Agata | 1730 | 1900 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 7.0 | 41.50 | 54.00 |
3 | I | Racławicki, Kacper | 1685 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.5 | 43.00 | 55.50 |
4 | II+ | Góreczny, Tomasz | 1560 | 1900 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.5 | 37.00 | 48.00 |
5 | I | Sowa, Wiktoria | 1531 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.5 | 35.50 | 45.50 |
6 | I | Pluta, Natalia | 1586 | 1800 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 6.0 | 40.00 | 51.00 |
7 | I++ | Gredka, Dominika | 1633 | 1900 | PSSz Pszczyna | 6.0 | 39.50 | 51.50 |
8 | I | Oleksy, Krzysztof | 1559 | 2000 | MKSz Rybnik | 6.0 | 38.50 | 49.50 |
9 | II | Lichorad, Mateusz | 1574 | 1800 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 6.0 | 34.50 | 45.50 |
10 | I+ | Trusz, Julia | 1722 | 1900 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.0 | 34.00 | 45.50 |
11 | II | Charczenko, Dominik | 1596 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 6.0 | 34.00 | 44.00 |
12 | I | Zniszczoł, Wiktoria | 1459 | 1800 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice | 6.0 | 33.50 | 43.00 |
13 | II | Kupiecki, Szymon | 1385 | 1800 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 6.0 | 33.00 | 42.50 |
14 | I | Orlik, Sandra | 1533 | 1800 | RKS MAT Ruda Śląska | 5.5 | 40.00 | 51.50 |
15 | II | Wierzbicki, Dawid | 1362 | 1800 | SzSON Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5.5 | 34.50 | 44.00 |
16 | II+ | Hasterok, Mateusz | 1726 | 1900 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.5 | 34.00 | 43.50 |
17 | I | Ślusarczyk, Milena | 1444 | 1800 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | 5.0 | 38.00 | 47.50 |
18 | II | Górecki, Mateusz | 1441 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 5.0 | 37.00 | 48.50 |
19 | II | Kałkowski, Igor | 1226 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 5.0 | 36.50 | 46.00 |
20 | I | Radecki, Adam | 1684 | 2000 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 5.0 | 36.00 | 45.50 |
21 | II | Bialik, Nikodem | 1376 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 35.00 | 43.50 |
22 | II | Kania, Dominik | 1286 | 1800 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | 5.0 | 34.50 | 41.50 |
23 | II | Siedlaczek, Michał | 1331 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 5.0 | 33.00 | 43.50 |
24 | II | Bochenek, Ryszard | 1174 | 1800 | Nysa | 5.0 | 32.00 | 41.50 |
25 | I | Chrobot, Patrycja | 1377 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 31.00 | 41.00 |
26 | II | Piechota, Kamil | 1368 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 5.0 | 31.00 | 39.50 |
27 | III | Kozubek, Krystian | 1151 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 |
28 | III | Gardian, Adam | 1205 | 1600 | UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski | 5.0 | 30.50 | 39.50 |
29 | II | Czernecki, Andrzej | 1369 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 35.50 | 45.50 |
30 | II | Cogiel, Mateusz | 1370 | 1800 | MDK Chorzów | 4.5 | 34.00 | 42.50 |
31 | II | Walkowski, Jonasz | 1576 | 1800 | UKS ZSO Włoszakowice | 4.5 | 32.50 | 42.00 |
32 | II+ | Stankiewicz, Kamil | 1267 | 1900 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 31.00 | 41.00 |
33 | II | Sowiński, Maciej | 1323 | 1800 | MDK Chorzów | 4.5 | 31.00 | 39.50 |
34 | II | Myrmus, Mateusz | 1123 | 1800 | SSz Olimpia Goleszów | 4.5 | 29.00 | 37.50 |
35 | III | Skura, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 4.5 | 26.50 | 32.50 |
36 | II | Karwacki, Piotr | 1369 | 1800 | SzSON Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza | 4.0 | 34.50 | 44.00 |
37 | II | Hopek, Arkadiusz | 1041 | 1800 | MDK Chorzów | 4.0 | 33.00 | 41.50 |
38 | II | Stark, Łukasz | 1372 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.0 | 32.50 | 42.50 |
39 | III | Makos, Mateusz | 1020 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 4.0 | 31.50 | 39.50 |
40 | II | Cieślak, Jessica | 1081 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 |
41 | II+ | Panek, Bartosz | 1636 | 1900 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 30.50 | 39.50 |
42 | III | Bernacki, Michał | 0 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 4.0 | 30.50 | 39.00 |
43 | III | Filipiak, Bartosz | 1051 | 1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 4.0 | 29.00 | 37.50 |
44 | IV | Kossakowski, Marek | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.0 | 27.50 | 35.00 |
45 | III | Mróz, Maciej | 1094 | 1600 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 4.0 | 27.00 | 34.00 |
46 | III | Pochopin, Antoni | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.0 | 26.00 | 33.00 |
47 | IV | Janus, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | WKSz HETMAN Wałbrzych | 4.0 | 25.50 | 31.50 |
48 | I | Bilczewska, Olga | 1520 | 1800 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 3.5 | 33.50 | 44.00 |
49 | III | Buchta, Alicja | 1099 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 3.5 | 33.00 | 41.50 |
50 | IV | Szcześniak, Julian | 0 | 1400 | OKSz Społem Opole | 3.5 | 31.00 | 39.00 |
51 | IV | Frydko, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | MDK Chorzów | 3.5 | 21.50 | 27.00 |
52 | II | Grądalski, Olaf | 1120 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 3.0 | 32.50 | 41.50 |
53 | III | Hasterok, Łukasz | 1185 | 1600 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 |
54 | III | Marynowicz, Bartosz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 3.0 | 30.50 | 37.50 |
55 | II+ | Kucharska, Helena | 1128 | 1700 | MKSz Rybnik | 3.0 | 28.50 | 36.00 |
56 | III | Jucha, Miłosz | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 3.0 | 28.50 | 35.50 |
57 | IV | Frydko, Andrzej | 0 | 1400 | MDK Chorzów | 3.0 | 25.50 | 31.50 |
58 | III | Kwaśnik, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | OKSz Społem Opole | 3.0 | 24.50 | 31.50 |
59 | III | Ster, Emilia | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2.5 | 23.50 | 30.50 |
60 | IV | Bujak, Adam | 0 | 1400 | SZACH Kędzierzyn Koźle | 2.5 | 21.00 | 26.50 |
61 | IV | Dyszak, Michał | 0 | 1400 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2.5 | 19.00 | 24.50 |
62 | IV | Dyszak, Marek | 0 | 1400 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 2.0 | 23.00 | 30.50 |
63 | V | Wolany, Adam | 0 | 1200 | PSSz Pszczyna | 2.0 | 22.50 | 29.50 |
64 | V | Folek, Konrad | 0 | 1200 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1.5 | 21.50 | 27.50 |
M-ce | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | III | Szwajnoch, Tomasz | 1177 | 1600 | MDK Chorzów | 7.5 | 40.00 | 50.50 |
2 | III | Kotowicz, Kamil | 1073 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 7.0 | 38.50 | 50.00 |
3 | III | Rąba, Bartosz | 1068 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 7.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 |
4 | II | Walczak, Marcin | 1097 | 1800 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 6.5 | 39.00 | 50.50 |
5 | II | Więcek, Karolina | 1250 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 6.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 |
6 | III | Rosół, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | MDK Chorzów | 5.5 | 36.50 | 46.50 |
7 | III | Myrmus, Karolina | 0 | 1400 | SSz Olimpia Goleszów | 5.5 | 35.50 | 46.00 |
8 | IV | Sowiński, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | MDK Chorzów | 5.5 | 29.00 | 37.50 |
9 | III | Miler, Franciszek | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 5.0 | 36.50 | 47.00 |
10 | III | Miklewska, Dorota | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.0 | 32.50 | 40.50 |
11 | IV | Mejsak, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.0 | 23.50 | 29.00 |
12 | III | Stanik, Szymon | 1009 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 4.5 | 41.50 | 53.50 |
13 | III | Gudełajtis, Tomasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 33.50 | 44.00 |
14 | III | Poskrobko, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 4.5 | 30.50 | 39.50 |
15 | IV | Filipiak, Magdalena | 0 | 1250 | Olsztyn | 4.5 | 29.00 | 36.00 |
16 | IV | Cituk, Adam | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 4.5 | 28.50 | 37.00 |
17 | IV | Rząsa, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | Nysa | 4.0 | 33.00 | 43.00 |
18 | III | Walkowski, Tobiasz | 0 | 1600 | UKS ZSO Włoszakowice | 4.0 | 32.50 | 42.00 |
19 | IV | Damilak, Cyprian | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 4.0 | 30.50 | 38.50 |
20 | IV | Opałka, Marta | 0 | 1250 | Nysa | 4.0 | 24.00 | 30.50 |
21 | III | Jureczko, Anna | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 3.5 | 30.00 | 38.50 |
22 | III | Staniewicz, Adrianna | 0 | 1400 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 3.5 | 26.00 | 34.50 |
23 | IV | Kubik, Bartosz | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 3.0 | 30.00 | 39.50 |
24 | IV | Więcek, Olga | 0 | 1250 | PSSz Pszczyna | 3.0 | 29.00 | 38.50 |
25 | IV | Mazurek, Zofia | 0 | 1250 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 3.0 | 26.50 | 33.00 |
26 | III | Przemyk, Martyna | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 2.5 | 24.00 | 30.50 |
27 | III | Stanik, Hanna | 0 | 1400 | AKS Mikołów | 2.5 | 23.50 | 29.50 |
28 | IV | Traczyk, Kinga | 0 | 1250 | KSz Zefir Boguszowice | 1.0 | 26.50 | 34.00 |
M-ce | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łuczak, Karol | 0 | 1000 | Opole | 8.0 | 36.00 | 48.00 |
2 | Hys, Oskar | 0 | 1000 | Kluczbork | 8.0 | 34.00 | 43.50 |
3 | Bubin, Krzysztof | 0 | 1000 | Opole | 7.0 | 37.00 | 49.00 |
4 | Ferster, Igor | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 6.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 |
5 | Frej, Milena | 0 | 1100 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 |
6 | Syrek, Maciej | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 5.0 | 35.50 | 45.50 |
7 | Rąba, Paulina | 0 | 1100 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.0 | 30.00 | 39.50 |
8 | Jarzyna, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 4.0 | 37.00 | 47.00 |
9 | Mejer, Filip | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 4.0 | 34.00 | 44.50 |
10 | Andrejewicz, Zofia | 0 | 1000 | Supraśl | 4.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 |
11 | Wanowicz, Paweł | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 4.0 | 26.50 | 36.00 |
12 | Mejsak, Milena | 0 | 1100 | PSSz Pszczyna | 3.0 | 31.00 | 40.50 |
13 | Niewińska, Emilia | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 3.0 | 24.50 | 31.00 |
14 | Klemens, Natalia | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 2.5 | 24.00 | 30.50 |
15 | Kucia, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | 2.0 | 23.50 | 33.50 | |
16 | Smyk, Paulina | 0 | 1000 | Bytom | 0.5 | 19.50 | 26.00 |