Categories: wyniki-2018 Date: 08.12.2018 Title: Memoriał Kazimierza Przybyłka
Leśnica
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Wins | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | IM | Hnydiuk, Aleksander | R 2420 | 2450 | WIEŻA PĘGÓW | 6.0 | 23.00 | 32.50 | 5 | 25.5 |
2 | 4 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | R 2226 | 2200 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 5.5 | 24.50 | 33.50 | 4 | 24.0 |
3 | 6 | I++ | Hasterok, Mateusz | R 1904 | 2100 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.0 | 23.00 | 32.00 | 4 | 21.0 |
4 | 5 | I++ | Kalmuk, Krzysztof | R 1934 | 2100 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 5.0 | 22.50 | 31.50 | 4 | 22.5 |
5 | 3 | m | Tustanowski, Robert | R 2266 | 2400 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 5.0 | 22.50 | 30.00 | 3 | 23.0 |
6 | 2 | IM | Orzech, Dominik | R 2359 | 2450 | RPW Okucia Budowlane Łódź | 5.0 | 22.00 | 31.00 | 4 | 21.5 |
7 | 7 | I | Czempiel, Henryk | R 1869 | 2000 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.0 | 21.50 | 30.00 | 5 | 22.0 |
8 | 15 | II+ | Hasterok, Łukasz | R 1519 | 1900 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.0 | 18.00 | 25.50 | 5 | 18.0 |
9 | 8 | I++ | Malinowski, Damian | R 1863 | 2100 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | 4.5 | 22.50 | 31.50 | 4 | 20.5 |
10 | 9 | I | Żurek, Jacek | R 1851 | 2000 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.5 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 4 | 19.5 |
11 | 13 | I | Olszowski, Andrzej | R 1607 | 2000 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.5 | 19.50 | 27.50 | 4 | 18.5 |
12 | 16 | II | Czerkawski, Leszek | R 1455 | 1800 | Opole | 4.5 | 19.50 | 27.50 | 4 | 17.5 |
13 | 11 | II | Panek, Adrian | R 1616 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 4 | 18.0 |
14 | 10 | I | Racławicki, Kacper | R 1679 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.0 | 19.50 | 26.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
15 | 17 | II | Jankowski, Andrzej | R 1432 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | 4 | 16.0 |
16 | 34 | Hadrian, Patryk | 0 | 1000 | Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 17.50 | 24.00 | 4 | 13.0 | |
17 | 20 | III | Milczarek, Paweł | R 1297 | 1600 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 16.00 | 23.50 | 4 | 14.0 |
18 | 32 | Cholas, Tomasz | 0 | 1000 | Kędzierzyn Koźle | 4.0 | 15.50 | 22.00 | 4 | 13.0 | |
19 | 29 | IV | Krawiecki, Marek | 0 | 1400 | Leśnica | 4.0 | 13.50 | 19.50 | 4 | 13.0 |
20 | 14 | II | Charczenko, Dominik | R 1580 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.5 | 20.00 | 28.00 | 3 | 15.5 |
21 | 12 | II | Żurek, Wojciech | R 1616 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.5 | 19.00 | 25.00 | 3 | 17.0 |
22 | 27 | II | Hnydiuk, Jan | 0 | 1800 | Kędzierzyn Koźle | 3.5 | 16.50 | 23.00 | 3 | 14.0 |
23 | 26 | IV | Jankowski, Mieczysław | R 1034 | 1400 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | 3 | 12.0 |
24 | 19 | II | Kolender, Adam | R 1386 | 1800 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 18.50 | 24.50 | 3 | 15.0 |
25 | 24 | III | Hasterok, Bogusław | R 1184 | 1600 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 18.00 | 24.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
26 | 23 | II | Racławicki, Tymoteusz | R 1203 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 3.0 | 17.50 | 25.00 | 3 | 11.0 |
27 | 25 | III | Kolender, Marek | R 1094 | 1600 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 17.00 | 23.50 | 3 | 11.0 |
28 | 18 | I | Garus, Jerzy | R 1387 | 2000 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 16.00 | 22.50 | 3 | 13.0 |
29 | 37 | Niewiadomski, Bogumił | 0 | 1000 | Leśnica | 3.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 3 | 7.0 | |
30 | 38 | Nowicki, Kevin | 0 | 1000 | Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 13.50 | 19.00 | 2 | 8.0 | |
31 | 41 | Tumidojski, Jakub | 0 | 1000 | Mysłowice | 3.0 | 12.50 | 17.50 | 3 | 11.0 | |
32 | 21 | II | Sydor, Radosław | R 1252 | 1800 | OKSz Społem Opole | 2.0 | 18.00 | 25.00 | 2 | 10.0 |
33 | 22 | III | Panek, Dorota | R 1228 | 1400 | Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 2.0 | 15.50 | 21.50 | 2 | 7.0 |
34 | 40 | Skowronek, Jan | 0 | 1000 | Wysoka | 2.0 | 14.50 | 19.50 | 1 | 8.0 | |
35 | 35 | Izydorczyk, Karolina | 0 | 1000 | Strzelce Opolskie | 2.0 | 14.00 | 20.50 | 2 | 7.0 | |
36 | 30 | V | Cyba, Bartosz | 0 | 1200 | Gliwice | 2.0 | 14.00 | 19.50 | 1 | 5.0 |
37 | 31 | V | Rakowski, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | Gliwice | 2.0 | 13.50 | 19.00 | 2 | 9.0 |
38 | 36 | Kilisz, Michał | 0 | 1000 | Leśnica | 2.0 | 11.50 | 16.50 | 1 | 4.0 | |
39 | 33 | Dziembala, Marek | 0 | 1000 | Leśnica | 1.0 | 11.00 | 16.00 | 1 | 5.0 | |
40 | 28 | III | Sydor, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 0.0 | 14.00 | 19.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
41 | 39 | Przybyłek, Daniel | 0 | 1000 | Leśnica | 0.0 | 12.00 | 16.50 | 0 | 0.0 |