Categories: wyniki-2012 Date: 17.11.2012 Title: II Memoriał Franciszka Prochownika
Strzelce Opolskie
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | R. FIDE | Ranking | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | Wins | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | IM | Pakleza, Zbigniew | 2486 | 2400 | KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa | 7.5 | 42.50 | 54.00 | 6 | 42.0 |
2 | 5 | k | Banasik, Krzysztof | 2281 | 2200 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 7.0 | 42.50 | 54.00 | 5 | 38.0 |
3 | 8 | FM | Kot, Jerzy | 2178 | 2300 | KSz Polonia Wrocław | 7.0 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 7 | 35.0 |
4 | 7 | FM | Ustianovich, Nazar | 2264 | 2264 | Lwów | 6.5 | 43.50 | 56.00 | 5 | 36.0 |
5 | 4 | m | Tustanowski, Robert | 2307 | 2300 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 6.5 | 42.50 | 53.50 | 5 | 36.5 |
6 | 2 | IM | Hnydiuk, Aleksander | 2416 | 2400 | BKSz Prokonex Brzeg | 6.5 | 42.00 | 53.50 | 5 | 37.0 |
7 | 6 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | 2265 | 2300 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 6.5 | 42.00 | 53.50 | 5 | 36.0 |
8 | 14 | I | Marchewka, Jakub | 1895 | 2000 | Rudniki | 6.5 | 41.50 | 52.50 | 6 | 33.5 |
9 | 13 | II+ | Jachym, Adam | 1944 | 1800 | OKSz Społem Opole | 6.0 | 41.00 | 51.00 | 6 | 33.0 |
10 | 3 | IM | Nester, Ihor | 2328 | 2328 | Lwów | 6.0 | 39.50 | 51.00 | 6 | 33.0 |
11 | 10 | I | Żurek, Jacek | 1983 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 6.0 | 39.00 | 49.50 | 4 | 31.0 |
12 | 17 | I | Nowakowski, Jan | 1797 | 2000 | OKSz Społem Opole | 6.0 | 35.50 | 45.50 | 5 | 32.5 |
13 | 9 | I | Klimiec, Andrzej | 2053 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 6.0 | 35.50 | 45.00 | 5 | 31.5 |
14 | 15 | I | Kalmuk, Krzysztof | 1857 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 6.0 | 34.00 | 43.50 | 5 | 29.5 |
15 | 30 | II | Góreczny, Tomasz | 1539 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.0 | 30.50 | 39.00 | 6 | 27.0 |
16 | 33 | II | Racławicki, Kacper | 1469 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 6.0 | 30.00 | 38.50 | 6 | 26.0 |
17 | 25 | I | Szynkler, Stanislaw | 1651 | 2000 | OKSz Społem Opole | 5.5 | 37.00 | 47.00 | 5 | 27.0 |
18 | 12 | I | Wolski, Marcin | 1964 | 2000 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.5 | 36.50 | 46.00 | 4 | 29.5 |
19 | 22 | I | Pułtorak, Jan | 1739 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.5 | 36.00 | 45.00 | 5 | 30.0 |
20 | 35 | III | Ochenduszko, Bartosz | 1456 | 1600 | OKSz Społem Opole | 5.5 | 36.00 | 45.00 | 4 | 28.5 |
21 | 24 | II+ | Karczewski, Andrzej | 1658 | 1800 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.5 | 34.00 | 44.00 | 5 | 28.0 |
22 | 27 | II | Tustanowski, Mateusz | 1571 | 1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik | 5.5 | 32.00 | 41.00 | 5 | 25.0 |
23 | 23 | I | Leśniowski, Bogusław | 1661 | 2000 | OKSz Społem Opole | 5.5 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 5 | 24.5 |
24 | 32 | II+ | Kwiatkowska, Agnieszka | 1471 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.5 | 31.50 | 38.50 | 4 | 26.0 |
25 | 46 | III | Stankiewicz, Kamil | 0 | 1600 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.5 | 31.00 | 40.00 | 5 | 22.5 |
26 | 16 | I | Malinowski, Damian | 1853 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 5.0 | 40.00 | 49.50 | 5 | 30.0 |
27 | 21 | I | Szmer, Aleksander | 1758 | 2000 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 39.50 | 50.00 | 4 | 30.0 |
28 | 18 | I | Janocha, Jan | 1786 | 2000 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 5.0 | 37.00 | 47.50 | 5 | 29.0 |
29 | 29 | II | Skolarczyk, Maciej | 1549 | 1800 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 5.0 | 33.00 | 43.50 | 5 | 24.0 |
30 | 34 | II | Stark, Łukasz | 1462 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 5 | 25.0 |
31 | 28 | II | Wróbel, Kamil | 1550 | 1800 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 5.0 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 4 | 25.5 |
32 | 36 | II | Ostrowski, Zdzisław | 1266 | 1800 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 5.0 | 30.00 | 38.00 | 5 | 24.0 |
33 | 73 | Stark, Dariusz | 0 | 1000 | Opole | 5.0 | 28.00 | 35.50 | 5 | 22.0 | |
34 | 20 | II | Merta, Robert | 1761 | 1800 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4.5 | 38.50 | 48.50 | 3 | 28.0 |
35 | 11 | I++ | Taboła, Marcin | 1967 | 2100 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4.5 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 4 | 29.5 |
36 | 26 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | 1582 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 36.00 | 45.50 | 4 | 26.5 |
37 | 19 | I | Olszowski, Andrzej | 1776 | 2000 | LZS Swornica Czarnowąsy | 4.5 | 35.50 | 45.00 | 4 | 27.0 |
38 | 57 | IV | Żurek, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 4.5 | 35.00 | 45.00 | 4 | 22.5 |
39 | 49 | III | Kalmuk, Dariusz | 0 | 1600 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 4.5 | 34.50 | 43.00 | 4 | 23.0 |
40 | 40 | II | Żarczuk, Michał | 0 | 1800 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.5 | 29.50 | 39.50 | 4 | 19.5 |
41 | 31 | I | Trusz, Julia | 1495 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 28.50 | 36.50 | 4 | 21.0 |
42 | 42 | III | Łowicki, Mariusz | 0 | 1600 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 4.5 | 28.50 | 36.50 | 4 | 19.5 |
43 | 37 | II+ | Podkówka, Mirosław | 0 | 1800 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 4.5 | 26.50 | 33.50 | 4 | 22.5 |
44 | 68 | V | Kuchta, Michał | 0 | 1200 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 4.5 | 25.50 | 33.50 | 4 | 18.5 |
45 | 41 | II | Hasterok, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 22.0 |
46 | 50 | III | Charczenko, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 4.0 | 34.00 | 43.00 | 4 | 21.0 |
47 | 64 | IV | Waliczek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | OKSz Społem Opole | 4.0 | 33.00 | 41.50 | 3 | 19.5 |
48 | 45 | III | Kolender, Adam | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 4.0 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
49 | 47 | III | Klos, Sebastian | 0 | 1600 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 4.0 | 30.50 | 40.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
50 | 39 | II | Bialik, Nikodem | 0 | 1800 | UKS Rodło Opole | 4.0 | 27.50 | 36.50 | 4 | 19.0 |
51 | 66 | IV | Witczak, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 4.0 | 27.50 | 34.50 | 4 | 16.0 |
52 | 60 | IV | Kolender, Marek | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 4.0 | 26.50 | 33.00 | 4 | 15.0 |
53 | 44 | III | Gajer, Dawid | 0 | 1600 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 4.0 | 25.00 | 34.00 | 4 | 16.0 |
54 | 75 | Chojniak, Kamil | 0 | 1000 | Krapkowice | 4.0 | 24.50 | 32.00 | 4 | 18.0 | |
55 | 76 | Garcorz, Dawid | 0 | 1000 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 4.0 | 23.50 | 28.50 | 4 | 14.0 | |
56 | 53 | IV | Gohla, Bryan | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3.5 | 34.00 | 44.00 | 3 | 20.0 |
57 | 38 | II | Bosy, Henryk | 0 | 1800 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.5 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 3 | 22.5 |
58 | 43 | III | Ciupka, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 3.5 | 27.00 | 36.00 | 3 | 15.0 |
59 | 52 | III | Żurawska, Martyna | 0 | 1400 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 3.5 | 25.00 | 33.00 | 3 | 15.0 |
60 | 62 | IV | Kolonko, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 3.5 | 24.00 | 31.50 | 3 | 15.0 |
61 | 71 | V | Browarski, Miłosz | 0 | 1200 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 3.5 | 23.50 | 31.00 | 3 | 15.0 |
62 | 48 | III | Kowalski, Adam | 0 | 1600 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 3.0 | 31.50 | 40.50 | 3 | 17.0 |
63 | 58 | IV | Milczarek, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 3.0 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 2 | 18.5 |
64 | 63 | IV | Kolonko, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 3.0 | 28.00 | 34.50 | 3 | 12.0 |
65 | 56 | IV | Gajer, Jan | 0 | 1400 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 27.50 | 34.50 | 3 | 14.0 |
66 | 65 | IV | Hasterok, Łukasz | 0 | 1400 | SSz Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie | 3.0 | 26.50 | 34.00 | 3 | 14.0 |
67 | 72 | Macioszek, Rafał | 0 | 1000 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 3.0 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 3 | 12.0 | |
68 | 54 | IV | Cichoń, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2.5 | 29.00 | 37.50 | 2 | 13.0 |
69 | 59 | IV | Reszczyński, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 2.5 | 25.50 | 31.50 | 2 | 12.0 |
70 | 67 | IV | Jewtuch, Oliwia | 0 | 1250 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2.5 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 2 | 11.0 |
71 | 55 | IV | Machoń, Patryk | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 2.5 | 23.00 | 28.50 | 2 | 4.5 |
72 | 70 | V | Wikarek, Mateusz | 0 | 1200 | KKSz Szach Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2.5 | 22.00 | 28.00 | 2 | 10.0 |
73 | 51 | III | Chrobot, Patrycja | 0 | 1400 | UKS Rodło Opole | 2.0 | 23.50 | 29.50 | 2 | 12.0 |
74 | 61 | IV | Harnos, Szymon | 0 | 1400 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 2.0 | 21.50 | 27.50 | 2 | 8.0 |
75 | 74 | Garcorz, Szymon | 0 | 1000 | UKS Goniec Leśnica | 1.0 | 20.00 | 25.00 | 1 | 4.0 | |
76 | 69 | V | Szewczyk, Maksymilian | 0 | 1200 | LZS Goniec Kluczbork | 0.5 | 18.00 | 24.50 | 0 | 1.5 |