Turniej Szachowy w ramach Obozu - Wisła 2008
Turniej A
M-ce | Tyt | Nazwisko Imię | Rank | Pkt | MBch | Bch | LZ | Prog |
1 | III | Szmer Aleksander | 1600 | 6.5 | 20.00 | 29.00 | 6 | 25.0 |
2 | II | Karleszko Karolina | 1600 | 6.0 | 18.00 | 26.50 | 5 | 23.5 |
3 | III | Świerc Robert | 1600 | 4.5 | 17.50 | 26.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
4 | IV | Leśniak Piotr | 1400 | 4.5 | 17.50 | 24.00 | 4 | 18.5 |
5 | IV | Oleszczuk Marta | 1250 | 4.0 | 13.50 | 20.00 | 3 | 14.5 |
6 | III | Żelezik Tomasz | 1600 | 3.5 | 22.00 | 31.00 | 3 | 15.5 |
7 | IV | Werner Oskar | 1400 | 3.5 | 22.00 | 28.50 | 3 | 15.0 |
8 | V | Grala Patryk | 1200 | 3.0 | 13.50 | 20.00 | 3 | 9.0 |
9 | IV | Kwiatkowska Agnieszka | 1250 | 2.5 | 17.00 | 21.50 | 2 | 11.0 |
10 | V | Sułkowski Dawid | 1200 | 2.0 | 18.00 | 24.00 | 2 | 11.0 |
11 | IV | Paliszewski Dominik | 1400 | 2.0 | 16.00 | 22.00 | 2 | 6.0 |
12 | Król Weronika | 1000 | 0.0 | 15.00 | 21.50 | 0 | 0.0 |
Turniej B
M-ce | Tyt | Nazwisko Imię | Rank | Pkt | MBch | Bch | LZ | Prog |
1 | II | Klimek Piotr | 1800 | 5.5 | 22,00 | 30,00 | 4 | 21,0 |
2 | III | Mykita Andrzej | 1600 | 5.0 | 22,00 | 29,50 | 4 | 22,0 |
3 | II | Gudełajtis Anna | 1600 | 5.0 | 18,00 | 24,00 | 5 | 18,0 |
4 | III | Kropiwnicki Adam | 1600 | 4.5 | 21,00 | 27,00 | 3 | 19,0 |
5 | II | Kopica Paulina | 1600 | 4.5 | 15,00 | 21,00 | 4 | 15,0 |
6 | II | Witowski Paweł | 1800 | 4.0 | 20,00 | 26,00 | 3 | 15,5 |
7 | IV | Noculak Miłosz | 1400 | 4.0 | 19,50 | 25,50 | 3 | 15,0 |
8 | II | Łabińska Kinga | 1600 | 3.0 | 18,00 | 23,50 | 2 | 13,5 |
9 | III | Werner Olaf | 1600 | 3.0 | 15,50 | 21,50 | 2 | 13,5 |
10 | V | Szczepanowski Michał | 1200 | 2.5 | 14,50 | 19,50 | 2 | 10,5 |
11 | V | Noparlik Magda | 1100 | 0.5 | 18,50 | 24,00 | 0 | 2,5 |
12 | Mizera Karolina | 1000 | 0.5 | 17,00 | 22,50 | 0 | 2,5 |
Turniej C
M-ce | Tyt | Nazwisko Imię | ELO | Pkt | Brg |
1 | II | Łapaj Mateusz | 1763 | 6,5 | 8,5 |
2 | II+ | Filipowicz Adam | 1808 | 6,5 | 8,0 |
3 | II+ | Klimek Marcin | 1704 | 5,0 | |
4 | II | Szybka Magda | 4,5 | ||
5 | III | Kalmuk Krzysztof | 4,0 | ||
6 | II | Malinowski Damian | 3,5 | ||
7 | II | Łapaj Monika | 3,0 | ||
8 | III | Kiryczuk Artur | 2,0 | ||
9 | III | Hamryszak Mirosław | 1,0 |