Mistrzostwa Międzywojewódzkie Juniorów 2009 - chłopcy
C-9
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | II | Szmer, Aleksander | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 8.0 | 38.50 | 50.00 | 7 | 41.5 |
2 | 3 | III | Walter, Szymon | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 7.0 | 38.00 | 49.00 | 5 | 39.5 |
3 | 8 | III | Rybka, Martin | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 6.5 | 36.00 | 45.50 | 5 | 31.5 |
4 | 4 | III | Mulet, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 6.5 | 35.50 | 47.00 | 6 | 31.0 |
5 | 12 | III | Świerc, Robert | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 5.5 | 37.50 | 49.00 | 3 | 30.0 |
6 | 23 | IV | Pychyński, Marceli | 0 | 1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.5 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 4 | 25.5 |
7 | 6 | III | Sułkowski, Dawid | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 5.5 | 29.50 | 37.50 | 4 | 23.5 |
8 | 9 | III | Klementowski, Dawid | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.0 | 38.00 | 47.50 | 3 | 28.5 |
9 | 2 | II | Paliszewski, Dominik | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 37.00 | 47.50 | 4 | 29.5 |
10 | 11 | III | Sułkowski, Andrzej | 0 | 1600 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 5.0 | 31.00 | 41.50 | 5 | 24.0 |
11 | 21 | IV | Setera, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 5.0 | 29.50 | 39.00 | 5 | 22.0 |
12 | 14 | IV | Gębal, Jan | 0 | 1400 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 5.0 | 26.00 | 35.50 | 5 | 19.0 |
13 | 5 | III | Smrek, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.5 | 36.00 | 45.50 | 3 | 26.0 |
14 | 7 | III | Polczyk, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.5 | 32.50 | 43.00 | 4 | 27.5 |
15 | 10 | III | Klepek, Witold | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 4.5 | 31.00 | 39.50 | 4 | 22.5 |
16 | 26 | IV | Smolin, Rafał | 0 | 1400 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 4.5 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 4 | 22.5 |
17 | 19 | IV | Guzik, Tomasz | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.0 | 36.00 | 46.00 | 4 | 25.0 |
18 | 24 | IV | Kaczmarzyk, Patryk | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.0 | 31.50 | 39.50 | 3 | 20.0 |
19 | 20 | IV | Wadowski, Przemysław | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.0 | 28.00 | 37.50 | 1 | 19.0 |
20 | 17 | IV | Komandera, Paweł | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 4.0 | 28.00 | 36.00 | 4 | 17.0 |
21 | 25 | IV | Wodecki, Aleksander | 0 | 1400 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 25.00 | 32.00 | 2 | 17.5 |
22 | 16 | IV | Twaróg, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | MKSz Rybnik | 3.5 | 30.00 | 40.00 | 2 | 16.5 |
23 | 13 | IV | Niemczyk, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 3.5 | 26.50 | 33.00 | 1 | 15.5 |
24 | 27 | IV | Szczygłowski, Rafał | 0 | 1400 | ChTS Chorzów | 3.5 | 23.00 | 29.50 | 2 | 15.5 |
25 | 18 | IV | Pluta, Mateusz | 0 | 1400 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 3.0 | 26.50 | 34.50 | 2 | 16.0 |
26 | 15 | IV | Kaczmarek, Krzysztof | 0 | 1400 | MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice | 3.0 | 25.00 | 31.50 | 2 | 12.0 |
27 | 22 | IV | Modlich, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | Akademia Szachowa Gliwice | 2.0 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 1 | 12.0 |
C-11
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | II | Karpacz, Piotr | 1638 | 1638 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 7.5 | 38.00 | 48.00 | 6 | 39.5 |
2 | 13 | III | Erdmann, Krzysztof | 0 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 6.0 | 37.00 | 48.00 | 4 | 29.0 |
3 | 6 | II | Wiaterek, Jakub | 0 | 1800 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 6.0 | 35.50 | 46.00 | 5 | 28.0 |
4 | 11 | III | Lizak, Jakub | 0 | 1600 | SSz Strzybniczanka Tarnowskie Góry | 6.0 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 4 | 30.0 |
5 | 1 | II | Klimek, Piotr | 1667 | 1667 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 5.5 | 37.00 | 47.50 | 4 | 31.0 |
6 | 10 | II | Mazur, Bartłomiej | 0 | 1800 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 5.5 | 33.00 | 41.00 | 5 | 28.5 |
7 | 4 | II | Rosicki, Marcin | 1534 | 1534 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 5.5 | 31.50 | 42.00 | 5 | 24.0 |
8 | 8 | II | Rydzak, Ludwik | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 33.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 28.5 |
9 | 19 | III | Kołodziej, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Rybnik | 5.0 | 31.00 | 40.50 | 4 | 19.5 |
10 | 5 | II | Werner, Olaf | 0 | 1800 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 33.50 | 44.50 | 4 | 26.5 |
11 | 3 | III | Lisowski, Adam | 1616 | 1616 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik | 4.5 | 30.50 | 36.50 | 4 | 22.0 |
12 | 12 | III | Bialucha, Sebastian | 0 | 1600 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 4.5 | 28.50 | 35.00 | 4 | 19.0 |
13 | 14 | III | Piela, Dominik | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 4.5 | 27.00 | 32.50 | 3 | 15.5 |
14 | 20 | III | Beczała, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 4.0 | 36.50 | 48.50 | 2 | 28.0 |
15 | 15 | III | Nowak, Mateusz | 0 | 1600 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.0 | 30.50 | 37.00 | 3 | 19.0 |
16 | 7 | II | Wadowski, Tomasz | 0 | 1800 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.0 | 28.50 | 37.00 | 3 | 21.5 |
17 | 16 | III | Gajda, Paweł | 0 | 1600 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.0 | 27.00 | 32.50 | 2 | 14.0 |
18 | 18 | III | Świech, Przemysław | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 3.5 | 33.00 | 42.00 | 3 | 22.0 |
19 | 22 | IV | Chmura, Wojciech | 0 | 1400 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 3.5 | 30.00 | 36.50 | 3 | 18.0 |
20 | 17 | III | Leśniak, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 3.5 | 29.50 | 36.00 | 2 | 15.5 |
21 | 9 | II | Kal, Mateusz | 0 | 1800 | PSSz Pszczyna | 1.5 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 1 | 11.0 |
22 | 21 | IV | Kuczera, Jakub | 0 | 1400 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 1.0 | 26.50 | 32.50 | 0 | 5.0 |
C-13
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | I | Smołka, Marcin | 1910 | 1910 | MKSz Rybnik | 7.0 | 36.00 | 46.00 | 6 | 37.0 |
2 | 2 | II+ | Cichy, Kamil | 1848 | 1848 | MKSz Rybnik | 6.0 | 36.00 | 46.50 | 4 | 33.0 |
3 | 8 | II | Cieślak, Patrycjusz | 1683 | 1683 | MKSz Rybnik | 6.0 | 35.00 | 44.50 | 4 | 29.5 |
4 | 9 | II | Marciniszyn, Jakub | 1661 | 1661 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 5.5 | 36.50 | 44.50 | 4 | 27.5 |
5 | 14 | II | Kosmala, Mateusz | 1587 | 1587 | MOSiR Klub Olimpijczyka Mysłowice | 5.5 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 3 | 25.5 |
6 | 3 | I | Łapaj, Mateusz | 1797 | 1797 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 5.5 | 34.50 | 44.50 | 4 | 26.5 |
7 | 7 | II+ | Klimek, Marcin | 1698 | 1698 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 5.0 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 3 | 25.0 |
8 | 6 | II | Szczecina, Kamil | 1715 | 1715 | ChTS Chorzów | 5.0 | 34.00 | 44.50 | 4 | 28.5 |
9 | 11 | II | Łakota, Tomasz | 1633 | 1633 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 5.0 | 33.50 | 40.50 | 3 | 23.0 |
10 | 4 | II | Faron, Rafał | 1754 | 1754 | ChTS Chorzów | 5.0 | 32.50 | 40.50 | 2 | 25.5 |
11 | 19 | III | Mucha, Piotr | 0 | 1600 | PSSz Pszczyna | 4.5 | 30.50 | 38.50 | 3 | 23.5 |
12 | 13 | II | Orzechowski, Michał | 1613 | 1613 | MKSz Rybnik | 4.5 | 30.00 | 37.00 | 3 | 19.5 |
13 | 15 | III | Szoen, Kamil | 1522 | 1522 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.5 | 26.00 | 32.00 | 2 | 17.5 |
14 | 12 | III | Janulek, Dawid | 1616 | 1616 | PSSz Pszczyna | 4.5 | 25.50 | 32.00 | 1 | 18.0 |
15 | 10 | II | Szolc, Grzegorz | 1651 | 1651 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 4.0 | 31.00 | 41.50 | 3 | 20.0 |
16 | 5 | II | Witkiewicz, Grzegorz | 1745 | 1745 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 3.5 | 32.00 | 41.50 | 2 | 23.0 |
17 | 17 | II | Przybyła, Andrzej | 1435 | 1435 | UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice | 3.0 | 28.00 | 35.00 | 1 | 15.5 |
18 | 16 | II | Slany, Wiktor | 1520 | 1520 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 2.5 | 28.00 | 37.00 | 1 | 17.0 |
19 | 18 | II | Stasiowski, Karol | 0 | 1800 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 1.5 | 28.00 | 34.50 | 0 | 11.0 |
C-15
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | II | Jachym, Adam | 1740 | 1740 | OKSz Społem Opole | 6.0 | 38.00 | 46.50 | 4 | 33.5 |
2 | 3 | I+ | Ziębiński, Bartosz | 2011 | 2011 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 6.0 | 36.50 | 46.50 | 4 | 28.5 |
3 | 10 | II+ | Paszewski, Mateusz | 1731 | 1731 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 6.0 | 32.50 | 41.50 | 4 | 27.5 |
4 | 6 | I | Kubica, Kamil | 1825 | 1825 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 6.0 | 28.50 | 37.50 | 5 | 25.5 |
5 | 2 | I+ | Mroziak, Maciej | 2037 | 2037 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 5.5 | 39.50 | 49.00 | 3 | 32.5 |
6 | 5 | I | Cieślar, Michał | 1903 | 1903 | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 5.5 | 36.50 | 44.50 | 3 | 33.5 |
7 | 7 | I | Szusterowski, Przemysław | 1788 | 1788 | ChTS Chorzów | 5.5 | 35.50 | 43.50 | 4 | 29.5 |
8 | 4 | I+ | Polok, Kacper | 1977 | 1977 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 5.5 | 34.50 | 44.00 | 4 | 28.0 |
9 | 1 | I+ | Wiewiora, Eneasz | 2075 | 2075 | PSSz Pszczyna | 5.0 | 39.50 | 49.50 | 2 | 27.5 |
10 | 8 | II | Czornik, Janusz | 1776 | 1776 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 5.0 | 31.00 | 39.00 | 4 | 24.5 |
11 | 12 | II | Czarnecki, Artur | 1708 | 1708 | UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice | 4.5 | 34.00 | 42.50 | 3 | 23.0 |
12 | 17 | II | Boldys, Piotr | 1508 | 1508 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | 4.5 | 29.00 | 37.00 | 3 | 20.5 |
13 | 13 | II | Rudol, Maurycy | 1659 | 1659 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno | 4.5 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 2 | 18.5 |
14 | 11 | II | Rydzewski, Paweł | 1720 | 1720 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | 4.0 | 31.50 | 40.00 | 2 | 19.5 |
15 | 15 | II | Bosek, Tomasz | 1616 | 1616 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 4.0 | 26.00 | 34.00 | 2 | 17.0 |
16 | 14 | III | Dzierżak, Radosław | 1643 | 1643 | MKSz Diagonalia Imielin | 3.5 | 29.50 | 38.00 | 1 | 19.0 |
17 | 16 | III | Mandera, Mateusz | 1593 | 1593 | UKS SP1 Jedynka Tychy | 3.5 | 27.00 | 35.00 | 1 | 15.5 |
18 | 18 | III | Pychyński, Dominik | 1425 | 1425 | PSSz Pszczyna | 3.0 | 23.50 | 31.50 | 1 | 12.0 |
19 | 19 | III | Drela, Michał | 0 | 1600 | AKS Mikołów | 2.5 | 27.50 | 35.00 | 0 | 14.5 |
C-17
M-ce | Nr | Tyt. | Nazwisko Imię | Elo | Rank. | Klub | Pkt. | MBch. | Bch. | L.Z. | Prog. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | I+ | Szusterowski, Radosław | 2025 | 2025 | ChTS Chorzów | 7.0 | 35.50 | 46.50 | 6 | 37.0 |
2 | 2 | I | Tobolski, Jakub | 2079 | 2079 | MKSz Rybnik | 7.0 | 34.50 | 45.00 | 5 | 33.0 |
3 | 5 | I+ | Łęczycki, Paweł | 1959 | 1959 | KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice | 6.5 | 34.00 | 43.50 | 5 | 38.5 |
4 | 6 | I | Karcz, Bartłomiej | 1921 | 1921 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 6.0 | 32.50 | 42.00 | 5 | 31.5 |
5 | 7 | I | Graczyk, Damian | 1900 | 1900 | KSz HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | 5.5 | 32.50 | 41.00 | 5 | 25.0 |
6 | 8 | II | Pilarski, Dawid | 1820 | 1820 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 5.0 | 30.00 | 39.50 | 3 | 22.0 |
7 | 4 | I+ | Szybka, Andrzej | 1961 | 1961 | LZS SSz PAT Ligota Dolna | 5.0 | 27.50 | 36.00 | 4 | 21.0 |
8 | 1 | I++ | Kowalczyk, Paweł | 2109 | 2109 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 4.5 | 38.00 | 48.00 | 4 | 26.5 |
9 | 9 | II | Bednarski, Dawid | 1791 | 1791 | LKS Polonia Poraj | 4.5 | 37.00 | 45.50 | 2 | 21.5 |
10 | 10 | I | Podmagórski, Krzysztof | 1783 | 1783 | KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice | 4.5 | 28.00 | 36.50 | 3 | 20.5 |
11 | 11 | II | Olchówko, Błażej | 1768 | 1768 | KS CARBO Gliwice | 4.0 | 34.00 | 42.50 | 2 | 23.0 |
12 | 12 | II | Rzepka, Maciej | 1754 | 1754 | ChTS Chorzów | 4.0 | 29.00 | 37.50 | 2 | 18.0 |
13 | 13 | II | Paszewski, Łukasz | 1742 | 1742 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 3.5 | 26.50 | 34.00 | 2 | 17.0 |
14 | 15 | III | Pająk, Rafał | 0 | 1600 | UKS 21 Podlesie | 3.0 | 30.00 | 38.00 | 1 | 16.5 |
15 | 14 | II | Orłowski, Adrian | 1643 | 1643 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa | 2.0 | 25.00 | 32.00 | 1 | 9.0 |